Statistiken

Jahr201220132014201520162017
(Stand 07.11.2017)
Anmeldungen530486385313368
(Erstbewerber: 142)
308
(Erstbewerber: 73)
Erwachsene332306245269221
Jugendliche/Kinder9279689987
davon fertige414378271248255240
Erwachsene (weiblich)11075656556
Erwachsene (männlich)212154147147129
Jugendliche/Kinder (weiblich)3023212430
Jugendliche/Kinder (männlich)6219151925
Bronze1401920102424
Silber349461515465
Gold238265190187177151