Statistiken

Jahr2016201720182019
Stand: 01.11.2019
Anmeldungen
(Erstbewerber)
369
(142)
308
(73)
281
(70)
274
(64)
Erwachsene269221222223
Jugendliche/Kinder100875951
davon fertige282245225209
Erwachsene (weiblich)66575455
Erwachsene (männlich)154131139122
Jugendliche/Kinder (weiblich)26301717
Jugendliche/Kinder (männlich)36271515
Bronze29241513
Silber64685547
Gold189153155149
Jahr2012201320142015
Anmeldungen530486385313
Erwachsene332306245
Jugendliche/Kinder927968
davon fertige414378271248
Erwachsene (weiblich)1107565
Erwachsene (männlich)212154147
Jugendliche/Kinder (weiblich)302321
Jugendliche/Kinder (männlich)621915
Bronze140192010
Silber34946151
Gold238265190187