Statistiken

Jahr2016201720182019
Stand: 11.09.2019
Anmeldungen
(Erstbewerber)
369
(142)
308
(73)
281
(70)
250
(55)
Erwachsene269221222
Jugendliche/Kinder1008759
davon fertige282245225135
Erwachsene (weiblich)665754
Erwachsene (männlich)154131139
Jugendliche/Kinder (weiblich)263017
Jugendliche/Kinder (männlich)362715
Bronze2924155
Silber64685528
Gold189153155102
Jahr2012201320142015
Anmeldungen530486385313
Erwachsene332306245
Jugendliche/Kinder927968
davon fertige414378271248
Erwachsene (weiblich)1107565
Erwachsene (männlich)212154147
Jugendliche/Kinder (weiblich)302321
Jugendliche/Kinder (männlich)621915
Bronze140192010
Silber34946151
Gold238265190187